Tholi Prema Crosses 25 Crore In Just 4 Days

Tholi Prema Collections
Tholi Prema Collections | Toli Prema Total Box Office Collections

THOLI PREMA 4 DAYS COLLECTIONS:

Tholi Prema four days collections / Tholi Prema 4 days collections

In its 4-day theatrical run, Tholi Prema has collected Rs 25.8 crore worldwide gross with a share of Rs 14.6 crore. In US, Tholi Prema has gone past the $700K mark. 

AreaShare
Nizam4,08,00,000
Ceded1,33,00,000
Nellore34,84,674
Guntur94,75,778
Krishna89,92,607
West73,25,500
East90,52,563
Uttharandhra1,53,04,566
Total 4 days AP & TG share10.77 Cr (Gross – 18.5 Cr)
Total 4 days Worldwide Share14.6 Cr (Gross- 25.8 Cr)