south celebrities

Tholi Prema Crosses 25 Crore In Just 4 Days

Tholi Prema Collections | Toli Prema Total Box Office Collections

THOLI PREMA 4 DAYS COLLECTIONS:

Tholi Prema four days collections / Tholi Prema 4 days collections

In its 4-day theatrical run, Tholi Prema has collected Rs 25.8 crore worldwide gross with a share of Rs 14.6 crore. In US, Tholi Prema has gone past the $700K mark. 

Area Share
Nizam 4,08,00,000
Ceded 1,33,00,000
Nellore 34,84,674
Guntur 94,75,778
Krishna 89,92,607
West 73,25,500
East 90,52,563
Uttharandhra 1,53,04,566
Total 4 days AP & TG share 10.77 Cr (Gross – 18.5 Cr)
Total 4 days Worldwide Share 14.6 Cr (Gross- 25.8 Cr)